FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Resultados

Resultados Copa Olimpica 2014

by / Friday, 01 August 2014 / Published in Uncategorized

Ranking 

RANKING 2014
1 Héctor Berríos Corozal 2049
2 Manuel Gómez Ortiz Cidra – ECEDAO 2030
3 Yomar González Utuado 2013
4 Richard Pietri Utuado 2005
5 Luis Echevarría Ponce 1995
6 Ricardo Jimenez Guayama 1988
7 Luis Eduardo Serrano Villalba 1972
8 José Che González Utuado 1968
9 Gustavo González Villalba 1963
10 Brian Diaz Cayey 1960
DETALLES DEL TORNEO
1 Wilmer Melendez Utuado 1895
2 Yadiel Torres ECEDAO – Aguada 1893
3 Shakil Díaz Trujillo Alto 1885
4 Juan Acevedo Ponce 1875
5 Amaury Lopez Bayamon 1873
6 Luis Resto Naguabo 1860
7 Antonio Santiago Trujillo Alto 1855
8 Yadiel García Naguabo 1855
9 Juan M Polanco Trujillo Alto 1851
10 Valerio Anibaldi Trujillo Alto 1850
DETALLES DEL TORNEO
Camila De Freytas Guaynabo 1 50 26 X 26 N 26 N 26 N
2 Christian Bonilla Caguas 3 50 90 X 97 X 129 X 134 X
3 Elian Dávila EDC 3 50 42 X 50 X 58 X 63 X
4 Ian M Rivera Cayey 3 50 50 X 50 X 42 X 42 N
5 Jeriel López Utuado 2 50 50 N 58 X 51 X 49 X
6 Keishla Sánchez Morales Mayaguez 2 50 66 X 73 X 73 N 77 X
7 Lizmarie Cartagena Cayey 3 50 42 X 35 X 25 X 10 X
8 Paola Reyes Utuado 3 50 34 X 11 X -8 X -23 X
9 Viviana Torres Cayey 1 50 50 N 35 X 35 N 27 X
10 Yadiel López Utuado 3 50 74 X 104 X 124 X 150 X
11 Yezue Ríos Corozal 2 50 26 X 11 X 11 N 11 N
12 Emibet Rios Roldan Caguas 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 50 N
13 Enrique Yezue Rios Corozal 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 50 N
DETALLES DEL TORNEO
1 Alanis Reyes Cayey 4 50 66 X 82 X 93 X 103 X
2 Alanis Torres Cayey 2 50 50 N 66 X 66 N 40 X
3 Alexandra Lorenzo Aguada 2 50 34 X 34 N 34 N 20 X
4 Brianna Burgos Corozal 3 50 50 N 66 X 97 X 97 X
5 Daymar Castro EDC 4 50 90 X 99 X 103 X 135 X
6 Edmarie León Cayey 4 50 50 X 66 X 95 X 57 X
7 Fabiana Díaz Cayey 3 50 42 X 34 X 36 X N N
8 Frangelix Benítez EDC 3 50 50 N 74 X 83 X 87 X
9 Gabriela Ortiz Utuado 1 50 50 N 42 X 42 N N N
10 Julianis Torres Cayey 4 50 26 X 34 X 12 X 27 X
11 Kristal Meléndez Utuado 4 50 66 X 26 X 34 X 55 X
12 Nicole J Sánchez Morales Mayaguez 3 50 50 X 42 X 42 N 43 X
13 Paola Centeno Cayey 1 50 50 N 34 X 34 N N N
14 Paola del Valle Cayey 4 50 34 X 26 X 7 X 5 X
15 Rayma Acevedo Cayey 3 50 66 X 66 X 81 X N N
16 Tais Mejias Cayey 2 50 50 N 50 N 43 X 26 X
17 Vianca S Iraola Guayama 1 50 50 N 50 N 43 X N N
18 Victoria Dávila EDC 4 50 26 X 78 X 60 X 89 X
19 Viviana Villafañe Utuado 2 50 50 N 26 X 26 N 20 X
20 Yanaris De La Cruz Guayama 1 50 50 N 50 N 27 X N N
21 Yancaris De la Cruz Cayey 2 50 50 N 26 X 26 N 3 X
22 Melanie Landrau Trujillo Alto 1 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 35 X
23 Loyda Mercado San Juan 1 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 51 X
24 Gabriely Méndez Mayagüez 1 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 43 X
25 Yarelis Rodriguez Ramos Cidra 1 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 43 X
26 Valeria Castro Naguabo 1 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 66 X
DETALLES DEL TORNEO
1 Adriel Gonzales Cayey 1 50 50 N 50 N 27 X 27 N
2 Allan Castro Naguabo 1 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 53 X
3 Andrew Rivera Ponce 4 50 58 X 98 X 111 X 124 X
4 Derek Valentín Utuado 4 50 66 X 81 X 116 X 118 X
5 Diego Fraticelli Cidra 4 50 50 X 58 X 73 X 93 X
6 Eduardo A. Sánchez Caguas 4 50 34 X 51 X 50 X 52 X
7 Giomar Roberto Caguas 1 50 34 X 34 N 34 N 34 N
8 Giovannie Centeno Cidra 4 50 34 X 26 X 32 X 48 X
9 Guillén Smith Trujillo Alto 3 50 74 X 80 X 100 X 100 N
10 Hernán Ponce Corozal 2 50 98 X 98 N 98 N 127 X
11 Isander Camacho Bayamón 2 50 26 X 2 X 2 N 2 N
12 Iván Vélez Utuado 1 50 50 N 50 X 50 N 50 N
13 Javier Pérez Cayey 3 50 50 N 26 X 4 X -13 X
14 Jeremy Flores Cayey 1 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 26 X
15 Jethzareth Wu Cabo Rojo 1 50 26 X 26 N 26 N 26 N
16 José A Díaz Cidra 1 50 50 N 50 N 43 X 43 N
17 José Cruz Flores Caguas 4 50 50 X 50 X 35 X 23 X
18 Sdebastían Garayua Mayagüez 1 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 52 X
19 Steven Villegas Cayey 3 50 50 N 26 X 6 X -13 X
20 Uriel Arroyo Utuado 1 50 50 N 50 N 50 N 35 X
21 Wesley Olmeda Cidra 3 50 42 X 36 X 35 X 35 N
DETALLES DEL TORNEO
1 Zulnamy Soto EDC 4 1000 1024 X 1048 X 1057 X 1055 X
2 Joary Sanchez Naguabo 2 1000 1032 X 1032 N 1052 X 1052 N
3 Yoarilis Figueroa EDC 4 1000 1016 X 1013 X 1044 X 1050 X
4 Coralys Sánchez Rodriguez Mayaguez 3 1000 1000 X 1040 X 1040 N 1049 X
5 Paulina Simmons San Juan 3 1000 976 X 994 X 994 N 1041 X
6 Norelys López Aguada 1 1000 1000 N 1000 N 1017 X 1017 N
7 Alondra Meléndez Naguabo 1 1000 1000 N 1000 N 1010 X 1010 N
8 Mardelys Rosado Reyes Guayama 1 1000 1000 N 1000 N 992 X 992 N
9 Perla I Torres Guayama 1 1000 1000 N 1000 N 986 X 986 N
10 Gabriela Rivera Guayama 3 1000 992 X 992 N 985 X 983 X
11 Marcela Pérez Jayuya 2 1000 1000 N 1000 N 992 X 980 X
12 Kathiria Cordova Corozal 2 1000 984 X 977 X 977 N 977 N
13 Suliannah Pérez Figueroa Díaz Guayama 1 1000 1000 N 1000 N 977 X 977 N
14 Angelie M Torres San Juan 2 1000 1000 X 976 X 976 N 976 N
15 Hadamar Sanchez Cabo Rojo 1 1000 976 X 976 N 976 N 976 N
16 Gabriela Vázquez Cayey 4 1000 1000 X 984 X 988 X 975 X
17 Kasandra Maldonado Utuado 3 1000 984 X 984 N 977 X 972 X
18 Angélica Villafañe Utuado 2 1000 1000 N 992 X 992 N 966 X
19 Arelis León Cayey 3 1000 1000 N 976 X 952 X 950 X
DETALLES DEL TORNEO
1 Jabdiel Torres Cidra 1134
2 Angel Naranjo Guaynabo 1093
3 Abdin Jaime Concepción Mayaguez 1053
4 Sebastian Gallo EDC 1051
5 Jan Gonzalez Villalba 1051
6 Hiram Vicens Utuado 1046
7 Jeremi Arroyo Villalba 1033
8 Luis O. Delgado Almonte EDC 1032
9 Luis D Barbosa Naguabo 1021
10 Juan L Vázquez EDC 1016
DETALLES DEL TORNEO
1 Nicole Malavé Utuado 1309
2 Yamillette Díaz Trujillo Alto 1249
3 Mileysha Sánchez Ponce 1243
4 Fabiola Díaz Utuado 1234
5 Kristie M Torres Montero San Juan 1225
6 Natalia Sotomayor Utuado 1215
7 Dayana Castro EDC 1206
8 Norelys Lopez Aguada 1197
9 Rhode Rivas San Juan 1189
10 Ilianmarie Delgado Aguas Buenas 1185
DETALLES DEL TORNEO
1 Christian Negrón Corozal 1323
2 Daniel Hernández Aguada 1305
3 Steven Maldonado Utuado 1280
4 Gustavo Cruz EDC 1278
5 Héctor Bérmudez EDC 1261
6 Jesús J Cabrera De Jesus Guayama – ECEDAO 1260
7 Gabriel J Perez Velez Guaynabo 1250
8 Hugo Pérez Guaynabo 1246
9 Emmanuel Arroyo Guayama – ECEDAO 1230
10 José J Navedo San Juan 1230
DETALLES DEL TORNEO
1 Paola Sanabria Utuado 1484
2 Linerys Rivera Naguabo 1471
3 Desiree Ortiz EDC 1448
4 Patricia Aranzamendi Ponce 1410
5 Alanis Rodríguez Colón Orocovis 1408
6 Jamie L. Jaime Concepción Mayagüez 1408
7 Ilianmarie Delgado 1406
8 Marielys Agosto Cayey 1400
9 Marangely Crespo Castillo Mayagüez 1393
10 Daribel Baez Trujillo Alto 1384
DETALLES DEL TORNEO

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

TOP